Consolecopyworld.Com - Info consolecopyworld.com

consolecopyworld.com receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 5,640 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,585.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank consolecopyworld.com is ranked number 205,890 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 176.9.25.56. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - consolecopyworld.com

Last update was 651 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with consolecopyworld.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is consolecopyworld.com?

2.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Pages per Visit:
2.40
Daily Pageviews:
5,640
Alexa Rank:
205,890 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 14.6%12.3%19735
India 13.0%12.1%91601
Brazil 5.2%7.0%54733
France 5.0%4.3%70262
Egypt 4.7%2.5%28834
Iran 3.4%2.6%76008
Philippines 3.4%3.3%17450
Italy 2.8%1.7%116280
Germany 2.3%1.4%200894
Poland 2.3%1.6%81110
United States 1.2%0.9%1159508
Viet Nam 1.0%1.3%59308

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
consolecopyworld.com
13.21%13.65%2.5
dl.consolecopyworld.com
4.78%2.65%1.3
OTHER
0%83.58%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush consolecopyworld.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  consolecopyworld.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is consolecopyworld.com?

Facebook:
  17
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much consolecopyworld.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.00
Monthly Revenue:
$180.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,190.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 243$1.14
India 682$1.09
Indonesia 694$0.85
Brazil 395$0.70
United States 51$0.58
Germany 79$0.38
Italy 96$0.33
Philippines 186$0.30
Iran 147$0.17
Poland 90$0.16
Egypt 141$0.11
Viet Nam 73$0.05

How much money do consolecopyworld.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$40.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$492.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
768
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23,052
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
280,464
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 402$0.49
India 191$0.31
France 27$0.13
Germany 23$0.11
United States 9$0.10
Italy 16$0.06
Poland 30$0.05
Brazil 24$0.04
Iran 23$0.03
Philippines 13$0.02
Egypt 7$0.01
Viet Nam 3$0.00

How much is consolecopyworld.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,585.41

Where is consolecopyworld.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.9.25.56
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 176.9.25.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does consolecopyworld.com load?

Average Load Time:
(522 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Backup any DVD…k!!! - [Click] and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
SEARCH renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Game Fixes and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ConsoleCopyWorld and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Game or Patch…ns? Visit our: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ConsoleCopyWorld Forums! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Improved Aimin…Day Guarantee! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
kontrolfreek.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
J u s t   j o…c t i o n s ! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
CONSOLE LINKS and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
PS2 CDVD Chk Detector and 76 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PSX BACKUP INFO and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
© 1998 - 2016…ights reserved and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/dd.htm" class="menu">Backup any DVD…k!!! - [Click]</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://gamecopyworld.com">GameCopyWorld</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/redirect/forum.htm">ConsoleCopyWorld Forums!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…-your-accuracy" class="rhbutton"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhbody rhdefaultcolored">Improved Aimin…Day Guarantee!</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…-your-accuracy" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">kontrolfreek.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/psx/psx_patches.shtml">PSX</a> and 76 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/read.htm">© 1998 - 2016…ights reserved</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://banners.virtuagirlhd.com/customdata/banner/181.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cbanners.virtuagirlhd.com/customdata/banner/7743.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/1p_blue.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/cgw_logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/cmw_button.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/gcw_button88x31_03.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/linkworld.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/logo_dca_150x112.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/mediaworld.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/images/musictarget.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/includes/images/lights_red.gif (expiration not specified)
http://consolecopyworld.com/mg.css (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://consolecopyworld.com/mg.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://consolecopyworld.com/images/cgw_logo.gif could save 911B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://consolecopyworld.com/images/logo_dca_150x112.gif could save 672B (13% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

consolecopyworld.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

consolecopyworld.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3564
SOA 3564
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2016032701
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX relay.transip.nl 3564
MX mail.consolecopyworld.com 3564
A 176.9.25.56 264
NS ns0.transip.net 3563
NS ns1.transip.net 3563
NS ns2.transip.net 3563

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-06
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: consolecopyworld.com
Registry Domain ID: 39968248_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.transip.nl/
Updated Date: 2015-11-07T08:15:29.0Z
Creation Date: 2000-11-06T11:27:31.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-06T11:27:31.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: G Praag
Registrant Organization: Bucina Corporation N.V.
Registrant Street: van Engelenweg 23
Registrant City: Willemstad - Curacao
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.59997371677
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.59997371785
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: G Praag
Admin Organization: Bucina Corporation N.V.
Admin Street: van Engelenweg 23
Admin City: Willemstad - Curacao
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.59997371677
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.59997371785
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: G Praag
Tech Organization: Bucina Corporation N.V.
Tech Street: van Engelenweg 23
Tech City: Willemstad - Curacao
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.59997371677
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.59997371785
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: G Praag
Billing Organization: Bucina Corporation N.V.
Billing Street: van Engelenweg 23
Billing City: Willemstad - Curacao
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 00000
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.59997371677
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +31.59997371785
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns0.transip.net
Name Server: ns1.transip.net
Name Server: ns2.transip.net
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-07T14:44:10.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Transip BV
Real-time domeinregistratie en -beheer vanaf 5.99 Euro!
http://www.transip.nl/products/domain/

This data is provided by Transip BV
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
Transip BV does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CONSOLECOPYWORLD.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS0.TRANSIP.NET
Name Server: NS1.TRANSIP.NET
Name Server: NS2.TRANSIP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-nov-2015
Creation Date: 06-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 06-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 May 2016 14:44:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 651 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with consolecopyworld.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
consolecopyworld.com widget